Family MENIDAE


Common name: False Moonfish, Moonfish, Razor Moonfish

Silhouette


Cite this page as:
False moonfish, MENIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 20 May 2018, http://fishesofaustralia.net.au/Home/family/176