Family NEMICHTHYIDAE


Common name: Snipe eels

Silhouette

Image Gallery


Cite this page as:
Snipe eels, NEMICHTHYIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 25 May 2024, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/Home/family/142