Family MORINGUIDAE


Common name: Spaghetti eels

Silhouette

Image Gallery


Cite this page as:
Spaghetti eels, MORINGUIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 03 Jun 2020, http://136.154.202.208/Home/family/146