Family CITHARIDAE


Common name: Largescale flounders

Silhouette

Image Gallery


Cite this page as:
Largescale flounders, CITHARIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 21 Jun 2024, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/Home/family/199