Family EPIGONIDAE


Common name: Deepsea cardinalfishes

Silhouette


Cite this page as:
Deepsea cardinalfishes, EPIGONIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 05 Jul 2022, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/Home/family/261