Family GYMNURIDAE


Common name: Butterfly rays

Silhouette

Image Gallery


Cite this page as:
Butterfly rays, GYMNURIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 29 May 2024, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/Home/family/300