Family PLEURONECTIDAE


Common name: Righteye flounders

Silhouette


Cite this page as:
Righteye flounders, PLEURONECTIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 03 Feb 2023, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/Home/family/35