Family ACROPOMATIDAE


Common name: Bass, Lanternbellies, Ocean Basses, Splitfins, Temperate Ocean-basses, Temperate Seabasses

Silhouette


Cite this page as:
Bray, D.J. 2020, Temperate Seabasses, ACROPOMATIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 24 Oct 2021, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/Home/family/83