Family NEMICHTHYIDAE


Common name: Snipe eels

Silhouette

Image Gallery


Cite this page as:
Snipe eels, NEMICHTHYIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 15 Jul 2024, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/home/family/142