Family MORINGUIDAE


Common name: Spaghetti eels

Silhouette

Image Gallery


Cite this page as:
Spaghetti eels, MORINGUIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 18 May 2022, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/home/family/146