Family CITHARIDAE


Common name: Largescale flounders

Silhouette

Image Gallery


Cite this page as:
Largescale flounders, CITHARIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 17 Apr 2024, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/home/family/199