Family NETTASTOMATIDAE


Common name: Duckbill eels

Silhouette

Image Gallery


Cite this page as:
Duckbill eels, NETTASTOMATIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 18 May 2022, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/home/family/257