Family CENTROPHORIDAE


Common name: Gulper sharks

Silhouette

Summary:



Cite this page as:
Bray, D.J. 2023, Gulper sharks, CENTROPHORIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 13 Jun 2024, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/home/family/277

References