Family PLESIOBATIDAE


Common name: Giant stingarees

Image Gallery


Cite this page as:
Giant stingarees, PLESIOBATIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 19 May 2022, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/home/family/286