Family GYMNURIDAE


Common name: Butterfly rays

Silhouette

Image Gallery


Cite this page as:
Butterfly rays, GYMNURIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 27 May 2024, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/home/family/300