Family PLEURONECTIDAE


Common name: Righteye flounders

Silhouette


Cite this page as:
Righteye flounders, PLEURONECTIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 17 Apr 2024, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/home/family/35