Family LOPHICHTHYIDAE


Common name: Straightback frogfishes

Cite this page as:
Straightback frogfishes, LOPHICHTHYIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 26 Jan 2022, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/home/family/352