Family LIPOGENYIDAE


Common name: Spiny Sucker Eels

Image Gallery


Cite this page as:
Spiny Sucker Eels, LIPOGENYIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 29 May 2024, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/home/family/377