Family LOPHICHTHYIDAE


Common name: Straightback frogfishes

Cite this page as:
Straightback frogfishes, LOPHICHTHYIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 24 Aug 2019, http://fishesofaustralia.net.au/Home/family/352