Family MENIDAE


Common name: False Moonfish, Moonfish, Razor Moonfish

Silhouette


Cite this page as:
False moonfish, MENIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 07 Aug 2020, http://136.154.202.208/home/family/176