Family CHAMPSODONTIDAE


Common name: Gapers, Crocodile toothfishes

Silhouette


Cite this page as:
Gapers, CHAMPSODONTIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 28 Nov 2022, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/home/family/232