Family PSEUDAPHRITIDAE


Common name: Temperate Icefishes

Image Gallery


Cite this page as:
Dianne J. Bray, Temperate Icefishes, PSEUDAPHRITIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 08 Dec 2022, https://fishesofaustralia.net.au/home/family/348