Family ACROPOMATIDAE


Common name: Bass, Lanternbellies, Ocean Basses, Splitfins, Temperate Ocean-basses, Temperate Seabasses

Silhouette


Cite this page as:
Bray, D.J. 2020, Temperate Seabasses, ACROPOMATIDAE in Fishes of Australia, accessed 06 Aug 2020, http://136.154.202.208/home/family/83